US$ 534.50
- strong antioxidant effect
fiber from the skin of psyllium husk 15%
Name and address of the manufacturer: ECOLOGICAL PROCESSING MIKOŁAJ BATOR
Coriander sativum L
It is also called the mushroom of immortality or the gift of God
Mandelöl 25L BIOMUS Frisches Bio-Obst - strong antioxidant effectAlmond Oil Summary formula: C7H14O2 CAS number: 8007 69 0 EC number: 232 455 8 Production of skincare products: Almond oil is used in the cosmetics industry for the production of skincare products. It is a popular ingredient in creams, lotions, and body oils as it nourishes and moisturizes the skin. Shampoos and conditioners: In hair care, almond oil is used in shampoos and conditioners. It helps strengthen hair, add shine, and care for the scalp.
US$ 534.50
US$ 184.90
US$ 179.00
US$ 168.00